Наша гордость

медаль 5

Отличники 3 четверти
2020-2021 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
2 Бевзенко Любовь
2 Вахрушева Прасковья
2 Докунова Алиса
2 Косенко Дмитрий
3 Николаева Ксения
3 Салфетников Михаил
5 а Волков Иван
5 а Курапов Илья
5 б Азаркевич Семен
5 в Кибинь София
5 в Мартынов Андрей
6 б Маспанов Дмитрий
6 б Попова Надежда
6 б Рычков Илья
7 б Матяш Олег
7 б Соловьева Полина
8 а Антропова Марина
9 б Беннер Виктория
9 б Метелькова Татьяна
9 б Тимофеев Герман

медаль 5

Отличники 2 четверти
2020-2021 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
2 Вахрушева Прасковья
2 Косенко Дмитрий
2 Бевзенко Любовь
2 Знак Давид
2 Докунова Алиса
3 Нестеров Иван
3 Николаева Ксения
5 а Волков Иван
5 а Курапов Илья
6 а Батуров Евгений
6 а Иванова София
6 а Щагина Елизавета
6 б Рычков Илья
6 б Маспанов Дмитрий
6 б Попова Надежда
7 б Денисов Игорь
7 б Матяш Олег
7 б Соловьева Полина
8 а Антропова Марина
9 б Беннер Виктория
9 б Метелькова Татьяна
9 б Тимофеев Герман

медаль 5

Отличники 1 четверти
2020-2021 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
2 Косенко Дмитрий
2 Бевзенко Любовь
2 Знак Давид
2 Докунова Алиса
3 Кошкарев Вадим
3 Николаева Ксения
3 Салфетников Михаил
5 а Волков Иван
5 а Курапов Илья
5 в Мартынов Андрей
6 а Бабенко Ольга
6 б Рычков Илья
6 б Попова Надежда
7 б Матяш Олег
8 а Антропова Марина
9 б Беннер Виктория
9 б Метелькова Татьяна
9 б Тимофеев Герман

медаль 5

Отличники 2019-2020 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
5 а Бабенко Ольга
5 а Батуров Евгений
5 а Иоффе София
5 а Цветков Максим
5 а Щагина Елизавета
5 а Марков Иван
5 б Рычков Илья
5 б Маспанов Дмитрий
5 б Пштаева Камилла
5 б Махова Мария
5 б Кузьмина Дарья
5 б Попова Надежда
6 а Снежко Милана
6 б Денисов Игорь
6 б Дунина Екатерина
6 б Матяш Олег
6 б Соловьева Полина
7 а Антропова Марина
7 э Семенова Татьяна
8 а Виноградова Мария
8 б Беннер Виктория
8 б Метелькова Татьяна
8 б Тимофеев Герман
8 б Шварёв Андрей
8 б Чайко Ксения
9 б Пштаева Карина
10 Корчагина Дарья
10 Кобайло Алина
11 а Войнов Лев
11 б Дружинина Анжелика
11 б Бакушевская Дарья

медаль 5

Отличники 2018-2019 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
5 а Кузовлев Дмитрий
5 а Курбатов Даниил
5 б Буданова Екатерина
5 б Денисов Игорь
5 б Дунина Екатерина
5 б Кибирева Анна
5 б Кулешов Илья
5 б Матяш Олег
5 б Соловьева Полина
6 а Антропова Марина
6 б Бабенко Алексей
6 б Семенова Татьяна
6 б Щагин Андрей
7 а Виноградова Мария
7 б Метелькова Татьяна
7 б Тимофеев Герман
8 б Пштаева Карина
8 в Романенко Ксения
9 а Васильев Максим
9 а Ореховская Арина
9 а Корчагина Дарья
9 а Смолякова Диана
9 б Базарова Алёна
9 б Кобайло Алина
10 б Дружинина Анжелика
10 б Бакушевская Дарья
10 б Боченков Александр
11 Логинова Евгения
11 Шварева Екатерина
11 Смирнова Дарья

медаль 5

Отличники 2017-2018 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
5 а Антропова Марина
5 б Горельцева Дарья
5 б Щагин Андрей
6 а Вахрушева Мия
6 а Виноградова Мария
6 а Козлова Наталья
6 а Ширяева Валерия
6 б Беннер Виктория
6 б Метелькова Татьяна
6 б Тимофеев Герман
7 а Трофимова Екатерина
7 в Романенко Ксения
8 а Васильев Максим
8 а Ореховская Арина
8 а Корчагина Дарья
8 а Смолякова Диана
8 б Базарова Алёна
9 а Войнов Лев
9 б Боченков Александр
9 в Баева Кристина
10 Логинова Евгения
10 Шварева Екатерина
10 Смирнова Дарья
11 Ворожцова Анастасия
11 Кальфа Алена

медаль 5

Отличники 2016-2017 учебного года

Класс Учащийся
5 а Вахрушева Мия
5 а Виноградова Мария
5 а Козлова Наталья
5 а Ширяева Валерия
5 б Иванова Анна
5 б Метелькова Татьяна
5 б Стефанко Константин
5 б Тимофеев Герман
5 б Шварёв Андрей
6 б Войнов Владимир
6 в Архипова Елизавета
6 в Романенко Ксения
6 в Ульданова Азалия
7 а Васильев Максим
7 а Гулак Арина
7 а Корольков Алексей
7 а Корчагина Дарья
7 а Смолякова Диана
7 б Базарова Алёна
7 б Кобайло Алина
8 а Войнов Лев
8 б Боченков Александр
8 в Баева Кристина
9 а Игошева Анастасия
9 а Логинова Евгения
9 а Слизкина Элеонора
9 а Шварева Екатерина
9 а Жучева Наталия
10 Ворожцова Анастасия
11 Петрова Анна
11 Мурашко Анна